Programma

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijdVervoer
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
21/10 11:00ASVD | PV Systems A1Fiducia A1Veld ASVD, DrontenWouter Meetsma08:50de Maa, van Dijk, Elbertse
21/10 10:00Atlantis D1Fiducia D2Gem. sportpark, Mijdrecht 08:45Rotscheid, de Groot, de Bie
21/10 09:30Fiducia F1DKV Victoria F1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenSandra Hartsink09:00

Zaalprogramma

(concept, kan dus nog wijzigen)

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijdVervoer
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
28/10 15:30Weidevogels 1Fiducia 1SRC Rottemeren, Bleiswijk 13:55
28/10 14:15Weidevogels 2Fiducia 2SRC Rottemeren, Bleiswijk 12:40
28/10 14:30Olympia 3Fiducia 4Olympia, Spijkenisse 12:55
28/10 11:50Fiducia 5Fiducia 7Europahal, Vleuten 11:05
28/10 17:05De Vinken 4Fiducia 6De Boei, Vinkeveen 15:55
28/10 13:00Nova A1Fiducia A1HF Witte Centrum, De Bilt 11:35
28/10 11:00Olympia A1Fiducia A2Olympia, Spijkenisse 09:25
28/10 10:45Fiducia B1Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B2Europahal, Vleuten 10:00
28/10 09:45Fiducia C1Exakwa C1Europahal, Vleuten 09:00
donderdag 2 november 2017
02/11Vriendenschaar 1Fiducia 1Sporthoeve, Bodegraven 22:40
02/11Vriendenschaar 2Fiducia 2Sporthoeve, Bodegraven 22:40
zaterdag 4 november 2017
04/11 11:55Fiducia 3Nova 3Europahal, Vleuten 10:55
04/11 11:55Fiducia 4Nova 3Europahal, Vleuten 11:10
04/11 10:45Fiducia A1Unitas / Perspectief A2Europahal, Vleuten 09:45
04/11 13:05Fiducia C2Synergo C2Europahal, Vleuten 12:20
04/11 14:00Fiducia C3nog onbekend C4Europahal, Vleuten 13:15
04/11 09:55Fiducia E3Synergo E3Europahal, Vleuten 09:10
04/11 09:55Fiducia E4Synergo E4Europahal, Vleuten 09:10
04/11 09:00Fiducia F1Synergo F1Europahal, Vleuten 08:30
04/11 09:00Fiducia F2Synergo F2Europahal, Vleuten 08:30
zaterdag 11 november 2017
11/11 17:10Wageningen A2Fiducia A1De Aanloop, Wageningen 15:25
11/11 17:10Nova A3Fiducia A2HF Witte Centrum, De Bilt 16:00
11/11 11:00Tweemaal Zes B1Fiducia B2De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 09:50
11/11 14:20OVVO / De Kroon C2Fiducia C2OVVO-hal, Maarssen 13:20
11/11 10:00Tweemaal Zes D1Fiducia D1De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 08:50
zaterdag 18 november 2017
18/11 18:10Viking A2Fiducia A2Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede 16:55
18/11 12:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1Fiducia C1Hoenderdaal, Driebergen 10:50
18/11 09:00OVVO / De Kroon E5Fiducia E2OVVO-hal, Maarssen 08:00
18/11 10:00OVVO / De Kroon E2Fiducia E3OVVO-hal, Maarssen 09:00
18/11 09:00OVVO / De Kroon E4Fiducia E4OVVO-hal, Maarssen 08:00
zaterdag 25 november 2017
25/11 19:30Fiducia 6HKC 7Europahal, Vleuten 18:45
25/11 18:20Fiducia A2Nova A3Europahal, Vleuten 17:35
25/11 15:00Exakwa B1Fiducia B2De Koploper, Lelystad onbekend
25/11 17:20Fiducia C2Synergo C2Europahal, Vleuten 16:35
25/11 16:20Fiducia C4Telstar C2Europahal, Vleuten 15:35
25/11 15:20Fiducia D1OVVO / De Kroon D1Europahal, Vleuten 14:35
25/11 11:00Koveni D2Fiducia D3‘t Veerhuis, Nieuwegein 09:55
25/11 10:00Fiducia E3Woudenberg E2Europahal, Vleuten 09:15
zaterdag 2 december 2017
02/12 16:35Vriendenschaar 3Fiducia 4Sporthoeve, Bodegraven 15:30
02/12 12:15Koveni 5Fiducia 6‘t Veerhuis, Nieuwegein 11:10
02/12 14:05MIA C4Fiducia C4De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort 12:45
02/12 09:00OVVO / De Kroon F2Fiducia F1OVVO-hal, Maarssen 08:15
zaterdag 9 december 2017
09/12 19:10Animo 4Fiducia 6De Randhorst, Geldermalsen 17:50
09/12 10:00DVO / Accountor C1Fiducia C1DVO-hal, Bennekom 08:25
09/12 16:35Fiducia C4Synergo C4Europahal, Vleuten 15:50
09/12 16:55Tweemaal Zes D2Fiducia D2De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 15:45
zaterdag 16 december 2017
16/12 16:50VIKO 1Fiducia 1Helsdingen, Vianen 15:30
16/12 15:30VIKO 2Fiducia 2Helsdingen, Vianen 14:10
16/12 19:30Fiducia 6SGV 4Europahal, Vleuten 18:45
16/12 18:20Fiducia A2De Eemvogels A2Europahal, Vleuten 17:35
16/12 17:20Fiducia C3Viking C1Europahal, Vleuten 16:35
16/12 16:20Fiducia D2EKVA D2Europahal, Vleuten 15:35
16/12 10:00Fiducia E2Midlandia E1Europahal, Vleuten 09:15
zaterdag 23 december 2017
23/12 10:00Fiducia 5De Vinken 4Europahal, Vleuten 09:15
23/12 09:00HKC 7Fiducia 6Hoograven, Utrecht 07:55
23/12 12:10Fiducia 7KVA 7Europahal, Vleuten 11:25
23/12 11:10Fiducia B3Fortissimo B3Europahal, Vleuten 10:25
23/12 14:30HKC C2Fiducia C2Hoograven, Utrecht 13:25
23/12 10:10HKC C3Fiducia C3Hoograven, Utrecht 09:05
23/12 13:20Fiducia D3Fortissimo D3Europahal, Vleuten 12:35
23/12 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen E1Fiducia E1Hoenderdaal, Driebergen 08:05
23/12 12:30DOS E1Fiducia E3De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 11:20
zaterdag 6 januari 2018
06/01 11:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B2Fiducia B1Hoenderdaal, Driebergen 09:50
06/01 12:00Tiel '72 C1Fiducia C1Betuwehal, Tiel 10:40
06/01 14:35Fiducia C4SKF C5Europahal, Vleuten 13:50
06/01 12:15Animo E1Fiducia E2De Randhorst, Geldermalsen 10:55
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
13/01 18:30Fiducia C4De Corvers C1Europahal, Vleuten 17:45
13/01 09:00Thor D1Fiducia D3De Kroon, Harmelen 08:05
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
20/01 17:45Tweemaal Zes 5Fiducia 6De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 16:35
20/01 16:20Fiducia 7Badhoevedorp 3Europahal, Vleuten 15:35
20/01 17:20Dindoa A2Fiducia A1Dindoa-hal, Ermelo 15:40
20/01 15:10Fiducia A2Viking A2Europahal, Vleuten 14:25
20/01 16:40Synergo C4Fiducia C4De Dreef, Utrecht 15:35
20/01 14:10Fiducia D2ESDO D1Europahal, Vleuten 13:25
20/01 10:00Fiducia E4OVVO / De Kroon E4Europahal, Vleuten 09:15
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
27/01 19:00Thor 4Fiducia 5De Kroon, Harmelen 18:05
27/01 15:35Fiducia D3Reflex D1Europahal, Vleuten 14:50
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
03/02 16:45Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6Fiducia 2Hoenderdaal, Driebergen 15:20
03/02 19:40Fiducia 6Koveni 5Europahal, Vleuten 18:55
03/02 18:30Fiducia 7Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 2Europahal, Vleuten 17:45
03/02 17:20Fiducia A2HKC A2Europahal, Vleuten 16:35
03/02 14:20Fiducia C4MIA C4Europahal, Vleuten 13:35
03/02 12:00Huizen D1Fiducia D2De Meent, Huizen 10:40
03/02 13:20Fiducia E2Het Bosch E1Europahal, Vleuten 12:35
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
10/02 15:20DVO / Accountor A2Fiducia A1DVO-hal, Bennekom 13:30
10/02 19:20Fiducia A2RDZ A1Europahal, Vleuten 18:35
10/02 16:20Fiducia C3Thor C1Europahal, Vleuten 15:35
10/02 09:55Fiducia E4Luno E2Europahal, Vleuten 09:10
zaterdag 17 februari 2018
17/02 19:00De Eemvogels A2Fiducia A2Banninghal, Soesterberg onbekend
17/02 15:35Fiducia D3Koveni D2Europahal, Vleuten 14:50
17/02 09:30Midlandia E1Fiducia E2De Tol, Bunnik 08:20
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
24/02 10:00Fiducia C2Atlantis C1Europahal, Vleuten 09:15
24/02 10:00MIA C3Fiducia C3De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort 08:40
24/02 10:00Telstar C2Fiducia C4De Slag, Hoevelaken 08:40
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
03/03 13:00SKF C5Fiducia C4SKF-hal, Veenendaal 11:40
zaterdag 10 maart 2018
10/03 17:40Synergo B1Fiducia B3De Dreef, Utrecht 16:35
zaterdag 17 maart 2018
17/03 10:10Tweemaal Zes B2Fiducia B3De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 09:00
17/03 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2Fiducia D1Hoenderdaal, Driebergen 07:50