Programma

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieScheidsVertr./Aanw.Vervoer
donderdag 24 augustus 2017
24/08 19:30Animo 2Fiducia 2Hoge Weide, Geldermalsen 17:55
24/08 20:45Animo 1Fiducia 1Hoge Weide, Geldermalsen 19:10
zaterdag 26 augustus 2017
26/08 09:20Fiducia E1Nova E2Weteringhoek, Houten 08:30
26/08 11:00Erasmus 4Fiducia 6Lebbinklaan, Rotterdam 09:35
26/08 12:30Erasmus 3Fiducia 5Lebbinklaan, Rotterdam 11:05
26/08 13:00Sparta 4Fiducia 4Luxool, Nijkerk 11:30
26/08 14:00Erasmus 2Fiducia 3Lebbinklaan, Rotterdam 12:20
dinsdag 29 augustus 2017
29/08 19:30Huizen 2Fiducia 2KV Huizen, Huizen 17:55
29/08 20:45Huizen 1Fiducia 1KV Huizen, Huizen 19:10
woensdag 30 augustus 2017
30/08 19:30Fiducia A1Huizen A1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 18:30
zaterdag 2 september 2017
02/09Blauw-Wit A1Fiducia A1Calslagen, Kudelstaart 22:15Teune, van Dijk, Elbertse
02/09 09:00Synergo E3Fiducia E4Veld Synergo, Utrecht 07:55
02/09 09:30Luno B2Fiducia B3Rapijnen, Linschoten 08:25
02/09 09:30Fiducia D1Synergo D3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 308:45
02/09 09:30Fiducia D3Unitas / Perspectief D5Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 508:45
02/09 09:30Fiducia E1Het Bosch E2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 509:00
02/09 10:00HKC A2Fiducia A2Hoograven-Zuid, Utrecht 08:55Fokkenrood, Kragten, Koppen
02/09 10:00Fortissimo D2Fiducia D2IJsseloever, IJsselstein 08:55
02/09 10:30OVVO / De Kroon E5Fiducia E2Daalseweide, Maarssen 09:30
02/09 10:45Fiducia B2Fortissimo B1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 10:00
02/09 10:45Fiducia C3OVVO / De Kroon C4Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 110:00
02/09 11:30HKC C1Fiducia C1Boven Hardinxveld, Hardinxveld-Giessendam 10:10
02/09 12:00Fiducia 5Thor 3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 211:15
02/09 12:30Vriendenschaar B1Fiducia B1Sluisweg, Hardinxveld-Giessendam 11:10
02/09 12:50OVVO / De Kroon E4Fiducia E3Daalseweide, Maarssen 11:50
02/09 13:00Fiducia C2SDO / VerzuimVitaal C1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 112:15
02/09 13:30Fortissimo 3Fiducia 3IJsseloever, IJsselstein 12:10
02/09 14:00OVVO / De Kroon 5Fiducia 4Daalseweide, Maarssen 13:00
02/09 14:45Reflex 2Fiducia 6Cromwijck, Woerden 13:45
02/09 15:30Fiducia 1Fortissimo 1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenP. Hagenaars14:30
02/09 17:00Fiducia 2Velocitas 2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenAndreas Schippers16:00
woensdag 6 september 2017
06/09 20:45Fiducia MW1Gemini MW1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 20:15
zaterdag 9 september 2017
09/09 09:30Luno C1Fiducia C2Rapijnen, Linschoten 08:25
09/09 09:30Fiducia D2OVVO / De Kroon D2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 208:45
09/09 09:30Fiducia E2Luno E1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A208:45
09/09 09:30Fiducia E4Victum / War Child E4Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 408:45
09/09 10:00OVVO / De Kroon B2Fiducia B2Daalseweide, Maarssen 09:00
09/09 10:00DWS D3Fiducia D3Sportveld DWS, Kootwijkerbroek 08:25
09/09 10:45Fiducia B1Victum / War Child B1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenF. Veenendaal10:00
09/09 10:45Fiducia E3HKC E2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A210:00
09/09 10:45Fiducia F1De Vinken F2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A210:15
09/09 11:00Fiducia A1De Meeuwen A2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenJ. vd Leeden10:00
09/09 11:00Viking D1Fiducia D1Mariënhoeve, Wijk bij Duurstede 09:40
09/09 11:00Synergo E2Fiducia E1Veld Synergo, Utrecht 10:10
09/09 12:15Fiducia C1OVVO / De Kroon C1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 11:30
09/09 12:30Fiducia A2Victum / War Child A3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 611:45
09/09 12:45Swift C2Fiducia C3Wertheimpark, Amsterdam 11:20
09/09 13:30Fiducia B3ESDO B1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 612:45
09/09 13:30Fiducia C4Reflex C1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 312:45
09/09 14:00HKC 2Fiducia 2Hoograven-Zuid, UtrechtM.C. Blauwendraat12:40
09/09 14:00Fiducia 4SDO 2Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 13:15
09/09 14:30ESDO 3Fiducia 5Sportweg, Kockengen 13:25
09/09 15:30HKC 1Fiducia 1Hoograven-Zuid, UtrechtRutger Kuus14:10
09/09 15:30Fiducia 6Atlantis 4Fletiomare Oost, VleutenSabina van Overbeek14:45
09/09 17:00Fiducia 3Spirit 3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenWiebe Dijkstra16:00
woensdag 13 september 2017
13/09 20:15Thor MW1Fiducia MW1Bijleveld, Harmelen 19:35
zaterdag 16 september 2017
16/09 09:30Fiducia C4Het Bosch C1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 308:45
16/09 09:30Fiducia D3Het Bosch D1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A108:45
16/09 09:30Fiducia E4SDO / VerzuimVitaal E3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A108:45
16/09 09:30Fiducia F1Atlantis F1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A109:00
16/09 09:45Tiel '72 B1Fiducia B1Rauwenhof, TielWim van Dort08:20
16/09 10:30Atlantis D1Fiducia D2Gem. sportpark, Mijdrecht 09:15
16/09 10:45Fiducia C1Fortissimo C1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 10:00
16/09 10:45Fiducia E1Nova E1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenJürgen Hetharie10:15
16/09 10:45Fiducia E3Luno E3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 410:00
16/09 11:00Fiducia A2De Eemvogels A2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 210:15
16/09 11:00Atlantis E1Fiducia E2Gem. sportpark, Mijdrecht 09:45
16/09 11:15VIKO D1Fiducia D1Blankenstein, VianenJoost van Harten10:10
16/09 11:45EKVA 5Fiducia 5Fanny Blankers Koenpark, Almere 10:15
16/09 12:00HKC 4Fiducia 3Hoograven-Zuid, Utrecht 10:40
16/09 12:00Fiducia B2Dalto / BNApp.nl B3Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 11:15
16/09 12:00Fiducia C2OVVO / De Kroon C3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 111:15
16/09 12:00KVA C2Fiducia C3Startbaan, Amstelveen 10:40
16/09 12:30TOP / Quoratio 10Fiducia 6De Wasbeek, Sassenheim 10:55
16/09 13:00Fiducia A1Nova A1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenG. vd Leeden12:00
16/09 13:45ESDO 2Fiducia 4Sportweg, Kockengen 12:40
16/09 14:00OVVO / De Kroon B3Fiducia B3Daalseweide, Maarssen 13:00
16/09 15:30Fiducia 1Reeuwijk 1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenEFJ. Limburg14:30
16/09 17:00Fiducia 2Reeuwijk 2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenA. Pannen16:00
woensdag 20 september 2017
20/09 20:30Fiducia MW1Reeuwijk MW1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 20:00
zaterdag 23 september 2017
23/09 09:00Luno E3Fiducia E3Rapijnen, Linschoten 07:55
23/09 09:30Fiducia D2Atlantis D1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A108:45
23/09 09:30Fiducia E2Atlantis E1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A208:45
23/09 09:30SDO / VerzuimVitaal E3Fiducia E4Mijzijde, Kamerik 08:25
23/09 10:00Atlantis F1Fiducia F1Gem. sportpark, Mijdrecht 09:00
23/09 10:10Dalto / BNApp.nl B3Fiducia B2De Woerd, Driebergen 09:00
23/09 10:25Nova E1Fiducia E1Larenstein, Bilthoven 09:30
23/09 10:45Fiducia D1VIKO D1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 510:00
23/09 11:00Fiducia B1Tiel '72 B1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 10:15
23/09 11:00Het Bosch D1Fiducia D3Het Bosch, Lexmond 09:50
23/09 12:00Fiducia B3OVVO / De Kroon B3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenPaula Boorsma11:15
23/09 12:00Fortissimo C1Fiducia C1IJsseloever, IJsselstein 10:55
23/09 12:00Het Bosch C1Fiducia C4Het Bosch, Lexmond 10:50
23/09 12:15De Eemvogels A2Fiducia A2Veld De Eemvogels, Soest 10:55van Laar, Terlien, van der Bilt
23/09 12:30Fiducia 4Swift 4Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 11:45
23/09 12:45OVVO / De Kroon C3Fiducia C2Daalseweide, Maarssen 11:45
23/09 13:00Spirit A1Fiducia A1Overhorst, Voorthuizen 11:20Heller, Schravendijk, Staats
23/09 13:30Fiducia C3KVA C2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 512:45
23/09 14:00Rapid 2Fiducia 2Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan, Haarlem 12:10
23/09 14:00Fiducia 6Tempo 6Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 313:15
23/09 15:30Rapid 1Fiducia 1Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan, Haarlem 13:40
23/09 15:30Fiducia 5EKVA 5Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 414:45
23/09 17:00Fiducia 3Synergo 4Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 16:00
woensdag 27 september 2017
27/09 20:00Reeuwijk MW1Fiducia MW1De Groene Zoom, Reeuwijk 19:10
zaterdag 30 september 2017
30/09 09:00Synergo D3Fiducia D1Veld Synergo, Utrecht 07:55
30/09 09:30Fiducia D2Fortissimo D2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 208:45
30/09 09:30Fiducia E2OVVO / De Kroon E5Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A108:45
30/09 09:30Fiducia E3OVVO / De Kroon E4Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A208:45
30/09 10:00Het Bosch E2Fiducia E1Het Bosch, Lexmond 09:05
30/09 10:45Fiducia B1Vriendenschaar B1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 10:00
30/09 10:45OVVO / De Kroon C4Fiducia C3Daalseweide, Maarssen 09:45
30/09 10:45Fiducia E4Synergo E3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 410:00
30/09 11:00Unitas / Perspectief D5Fiducia D3Het Slingerbos, Harderwijk 09:30
30/09 11:30SDO / VerzuimVitaal C1Fiducia C2Mijzijde, Kamerik 10:25
30/09 12:00Fiducia A1ODIK A1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 11:00
30/09 12:00Fortissimo B1Fiducia B2IJsseloever, IJsselstein 10:55
30/09 12:00Fiducia B3Luno B2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 211:15
30/09 12:45Fiducia A2HKC A2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 112:00
30/09 13:30Fiducia 2Vriendenschaar 2Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 12:30
30/09 14:00Oranje Nassau 2Fiducia 4Het Loopveld, Amstelveen 12:35
30/09 14:00Fiducia C1HKC C1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 13:15
30/09 14:00Fiducia C4De Corvers C2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenRobert Kragten13:15
30/09 14:30Thor 3Fiducia 5Bijleveld, Harmelen 13:35
30/09 15:30Fiducia 1Vriendenschaar 1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 14:30
30/09 17:00Huizen 2Fiducia 3KV Huizen, Huizen 15:25
donderdag 5 oktober 2017
05/10 20:00Gemini MW1Fiducia MW1Groenhovenpark, Gouda 19:00
zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
07/10 09:00Luno E1Fiducia E2Rapijnen, Linschoten 07:55
07/10 09:00Victum / War Child E4Fiducia E4Weteringhoek, Houten 07:55
07/10 09:30Fiducia B2OVVO / De Kroon B2Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 08:45
07/10 09:30Fiducia D3DWS D3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia Midweek08:45
07/10 09:30Fiducia E1Synergo E2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia Midweek09:00
07/10 10:00HKC E2Fiducia E3Hoograven-Zuid, Utrecht 08:55
07/10 10:15De Vinken F2Fiducia F1De Molmhoek, Vinkeveen 09:20
07/10 10:45Victum / War Child A3Fiducia A2Weteringhoek, Houten 09:40van Drogenbroek, van Dijk, van der Wal
07/10 10:45Fiducia C3Swift C2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 510:00
07/10 10:45Fiducia D1Viking D1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenMarinka Amesz10:00
07/10 11:00Victum / War Child B1Fiducia B1Weteringhoek, Houten 09:55
07/10 11:00ESDO B1Fiducia B3Sportweg, Kockengen 09:55
07/10 11:10Reflex C1Fiducia C4Cromwijck, Woerden 10:10
07/10 11:30OVVO / De Kroon D2Fiducia D2Daalseweide, Maarssen 10:30
07/10 12:30Fiducia 4Luno 3Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 11:45
07/10 12:30Fiducia 5ESDO 3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 111:45
07/10 12:30MIA A1Fiducia A1Veld MIA, Amersfoort 10:50Stob, Mulder, Petraeus
07/10 13:45Tempo 4Fiducia 2Zegersloot, Alphen ad Rijn 12:15
07/10 14:00Fiducia 6De Meervogels 7Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 313:15
07/10 14:00Fiducia C2Luno C1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia Midweek13:15
07/10 14:30OVVO / De Kroon C1Fiducia C1Daalseweide, Maarssen 13:30
07/10 15:30Viking 1Fiducia 1Mariënhoeve, Wijk bij Duurstede 13:55
07/10 15:30Fiducia 3OVVO / De Kroon 4Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 14:30
woensdag 11 oktober 2017
11/10 20:30Fiducia MW1Thor MW1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 20:00
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
14/10 10:15DKV Victoria F1Fiducia F1De Diemen, Diemen 09:10
14/10 11:00ESDO 4Fiducia 6Sportweg, Kockengen 09:55
14/10 12:30Fiducia A1Woudenberg A1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 11:30
14/10 12:30De Corvers C2Fiducia C4Corverskuil, Hilversum 11:15
14/10 14:00Fiducia 2Korbis 2Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 13:00
14/10 14:30MIA 5Fiducia 3Veld MIA, Amersfoort 12:50
14/10 15:30Fiducia 1Korbis 1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 14:30
14/10 17:00Badhoevedorp 2Fiducia 4Akerveld, Badhoevedorp 15:30
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
21/10 09:30Fiducia F1DKV Victoria F1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia Midweek09:00
21/10 11:00ASVD / KWOOT A1Fiducia A1Veld ASVD, Dronten 08:50de Maa, van Dijk, Elbertse