Programma

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijdVervoer
zaterdag 21 september 2019
21/09 15:30Sparta 1Fiducia 1Luxool, NijkerkKees Ruizendaal13:45
21/09 14:10Sparta 2Fiducia 2Luxool, NijkerkF. vd Pol12:25
21/09 14:00Fortissimo 2Fiducia 4IJsseloever, IJsselstein 12:55
21/09 14:10Fiducia 5OVVO 6Fletiomare Oost, VleutenErik de Vrankrijker13:25
21/09 15:15Reflex 1Fiducia 6Cromwijck, Woerden 14:15
21/09 12:30SKF A1Fiducia A1De Groene Velden, VeenendaalJaap Kamps10:50Heller, van Schaik, Oostrom
21/09 12:30Sparta A1Fiducia A2Luxool, Nijkerk 11:00van Heerde, Taheij, Kamerbeek
21/09 15:30Fiducia A3Luno A2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia 514:45
21/09 12:30DVO / Accountor B1Fiducia B1De Eikelhof, BennekomH. Beumer11:05Brouwer, van Wiggen, Dijkgraaf
21/09 12:00Reeuwijk B1Fiducia B2De Groene Zoom, Reeuwijk 10:55Bakkenes, Chotesing, van Bentum
21/09 11:15Madjoe B3Fiducia B3Waardlaan, RijnsburgRuud Louer09:30Scholte, de Rooij, Corsten
21/09 09:30Fiducia C1Animo C1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenMike Schroten08:45
21/09 10:00Synergo C3Fiducia C2Veld Synergo, UtrechtOskar van de Vijver08:55Rietveld, Hagenaars, Trommelen
21/09 11:00Fiducia D1De Vinken D1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenJudy Delfgou10:15
21/09 12:00OVVO D3Fiducia D2Daalseweide, MaarssenTosca Ceder11:00Amghar, Takkebos, Gerritsen
21/09 09:00Fiducia D3SDO / BlijWerkt D2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A108:15
21/09 11:00RDZ E1Fiducia E1Bisonpark, Zeist 10:00van Breukelen, Schmitz, Looman
21/09 10:15Fiducia E2Tweemaal Zes E1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenPaul van der Velde09:45
21/09 11:00Nova E1Fiducia E3Larenstein, BilthovenRianne van der Meijden10:05Nauta, Streng
21/09 10:15Fiducia E4RDZ E4Fletiomare Oost, VleutenManon Leewis09:45
21/09 10:05Luno E1Fiducia E5Rapijnen, Linschoten 09:15Dubbelman, Grootendorst, Klasens
21/09 10:15Fiducia F1Synergo f1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFroukje Seldenrijk09:45
woensdag 25 september 2019
25/09 20:30Fiducia MW1Thor MW1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 20:00
zaterdag 28 september 2019
28/09 15:30Regio '72 1Fiducia 1Oosterhof, VaassenHarry Brack13:15
28/09 14:10Regio '72 2Fiducia 2Oosterhof, VaassenJ. Goldman11:55
28/09 16:30Fiducia 3TOP / SolarCompleet 5Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 15:30
28/09 14:00ZKC '31 2Fiducia 4Jagersveld, Zaandam 12:35
28/09 13:00OVVO 6Fiducia 5Daalseweide, MaarssenNico de Vries12:00
28/09 15:10Fiducia 6Reflex 1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenEvert-Jan Schinkel14:25
28/09 12:30Meervogels / Física A1Fiducia A1Vernedesportpark, ZoetermeerAd Spelt10:55van Drogenbroek, de Maa, van Wouw
28/09 11:20MIA A1Fiducia A2Veld MIA, Amersfoort 09:55van Veen, Adamse, Gerssen
28/09 12:40Luno A2Fiducia A3Rapijnen, LinschotenWilliam van Amerongen11:35Peek, Salve, Koppen
28/09 11:15SKF B1Fiducia B1De Groene Velden, VeenendaalPH. Treep09:50van Aggelen, Gerritsen, Vosjan
28/09 14:00Fiducia B2Reeuwijk B1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenEvertjan de Rooij13:15
28/09 12:15Fiducia B3Madjoe B3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenIneke Kortland11:30
28/09 11:00Animo C1Fiducia C1Hoge Weide, Geldermalsen 09:40Sterk, van Heerde, van Beuningen
28/09 10:15Fiducia C2Synergo C3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenCarlijn Vos09:30
28/09 11:30De Vinken D1Fiducia D1De Molmhoek, Vinkeveen 10:20van Breukelen, Bak, Kikkert
28/09 11:20Fiducia D2OVVO D3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenAngelique van Veen-van den Berg10:35
28/09 10:00SDO / BlijWerkt D2Fiducia D3Mijzijde, Kamerik 08:55IJpma, Warris, Shewdat
28/09 09:00Fiducia E1RDZ E1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia Midweek08:30
28/09 09:30Tweemaal Zes E1Fiducia E2FJH van Eck sportpark, Maartensdijk 08:30de Rooij, Brandenburg
28/09 09:00Fiducia E3Nova E1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A108:30
28/09 12:00RDZ E4Fiducia E4Bisonpark, Zeist 11:00de Rooij, Werensteijn, Schaaij
28/09 09:00Fiducia E5Luno E1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A108:30
28/09 09:00Synergo f1Fiducia F1Veld Synergo, Utrecht 08:10Broekhuijsen, van der Stok, van der Velde
woensdag 2 oktober 2019
02/10 21:00Fiducia 3ZKC '31 4Fletiomare Oost, VleutenArjan van Baaren20:00
02/10 20:15Thor MW1Fiducia MW1Bijleveld, Harmelen 19:35
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019
05/10 15:30Fiducia 1EKVA 1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenMyka Willemse14:30
05/10 14:10Fiducia 2EKVA 2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenEFJ. Limburg13:10
05/10 13:00OVVO 4Fiducia 3Daalseweide, Maarssen 11:45
05/10 12:50Fiducia 4Haarlem 2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenJan Nierkes12:05
05/10 16:50Fiducia 5Reflex 2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenIvo Stob16:05
05/10 14:00SDO / BlijWerkt 5Fiducia 6Mijzijde, Kamerik 12:55
05/10 11:30Fiducia A1DVO / Accountor A2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenR. van Urk10:30
05/10 10:10Fiducia A2Tweemaal Zes A1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 09:25
05/10 12:30Sporting Trigon A1Fiducia A3Zoeterwoudsesingel, LeidenDick Onderwater11:00Optekamp, van Manen, Geraedts
05/10 14:15Fiducia B1Tiel '72 B1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenWPA. Blok13:30
05/10 12:50Fiducia B2Synergo B2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A212:05
05/10 11:15Fiducia B3Luno B1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenJelle van Leeuwen10:30
05/10 10:15Woudenberg C1Fiducia C1De Grift, Woudenberg 09:00Brouwer, Chotesing, Oostrom
05/10 11:15Het Bosch C1Fiducia C2Het Bosch, Lexmond 10:05van Veen, Siebes, Muller
05/10 09:30Fiducia D1ESDO D1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenKelly Hart08:45
05/10 11:00Luno D1Fiducia D2Rapijnen, LinschotenMarleen Hage09:55de Rooij, Schapendonk, Titaheluw
05/10 11:00Fiducia D3Atlantis D1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenSophie van Engelen10:15
05/10 09:30Fiducia E1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen E1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A309:00
05/10 09:30Fiducia E2Synergo E1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A309:00
05/10 10:00Tweemaal Zes E2Fiducia E3FJH van Eck sportpark, Maartensdijk 09:00Peters, van 't Hoff
05/10 10:00KCD E1Fiducia E4Tuilland, Doorn 09:00de Zwart, Schaaij
05/10 09:30Koveni E3Fiducia E5Zandveld, Nieuwegein 08:35van Overbeek, Ketting, Grootendorst
05/10 09:30Fiducia F1Het Bosch F1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A309:00
woensdag 9 oktober 2019
09/10 20:30Koveni MW2Fiducia MW1Zandveld, Nieuwegein 19:35
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019
12/10 15:30Fiducia 1Luno 1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenJelmer Baljeu14:30
12/10 16:50Fiducia 2Luno 2Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten Viegen, R.A. van15:50
12/10 11:30Rohda 5Fiducia 3Ookmeer, AmsterdamT. op 't Ende09:45
12/10 12:30HKC 4Fiducia 4Hoograven-Zuid, Utrecht 11:25
12/10 14:30Tempo 8Fiducia 5Zegersloot, Alphen ad Rijn 13:15
12/10 11:30Fiducia 6ESDO 3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFeike Mijwaart10:45
12/10 14:10Fiducia A1ASVD | PV Systems A1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenW. Eijgenraam13:10
12/10 12:50Fiducia A2Wolderwijd A1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 12:05
12/10 12:00Fiducia A3Madjoe A2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenJorrit de Maa11:15
12/10 10:45Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1Fiducia B1De Woerd, DriebergenP. van Tiggelen09:35van Wiggen, Rotscheid, van Balkom
12/10 11:30Huizen B1Fiducia B2KV Huizen, Huizen 10:10Brouwer, Chotesing, Jacobse
12/10 12:00Reflex B1Fiducia B3Cromwijck, Woerden 11:00de Rooij, Halaoui, Vleerlaag
12/10 10:00Fiducia C1SKF C2Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 09:15
12/10 10:00Fiducia C2VIKO C2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenChris Verburg09:15
12/10 09:00SDO / BlijWerkt D1Fiducia D1Mijzijde, Kamerik 07:55Visser, Fijneman, Brandenburg
12/10 11:00Fiducia D2Synergo D2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A210:15
12/10 10:00OVVO D4Fiducia D3Daalseweide, MaarssenJippe Hagenaars09:00Broekhuijsen, Rijnbergen, Bravenboer
12/10 12:00OVVO E2Fiducia E1Daalseweide, MaarssenMark de Vries11:15van Breukelen, van der Stok, Amghar
12/10 11:35De Vinken E1Fiducia E2De Molmhoek, Vinkeveen 10:40Hetharie, Bongenaar
12/10 09:30Fiducia E3De Vinken E2Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A109:00
12/10 09:30Fiducia E4Tweemaal Zes E3Fletiomare Oost, VleutenFiducia A209:00
12/10 09:30Fiducia E5Victum E4Fletiomare Oost, VleutenStijn de Koning09:00
12/10 10:00DOS F1Fiducia F1Veld DOS, Westbroek 09:10Zwaard, Kranenburg, Schmitz
woensdag 16 oktober 2019
16/10 20:30Fiducia MW1Fortissimo MW1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 20:00
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019
19/10 15:30KVZ 1Fiducia 1Zuidveen, ZutphenC.H. Kerstens13:10
19/10 14:00KVZ 2Fiducia 2Zuidveen, Zutphen 11:40
19/10 15:30Fiducia 3Atlantis 3Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 14:30
19/10 14:10Fiducia 4KVA 4Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 13:25
19/10 12:30BEP A1Fiducia A1k.v. B.E.P., PurmerendE. Lodder10:40Stob, Herkes, van Schaik
19/10 12:30Nova A1Fiducia A2Larenstein, Bilthoven 11:20Oostveen, Oostrom, Bak
19/10 16:00Fiducia B1DSC B1Fletiomare Oost, VleutenWG. Pellikaan15:15
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019
26/10 15:30Fiducia 1Exakwa 1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 14:30
26/10 14:10Fiducia 2Exakwa 2Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 13:10
26/10 12:35Velocitas 3Fiducia 3De Bloemerd, Leiderdorp 10:55
26/10 12:50Fiducia 4Atlantis 2Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 12:05
26/10 16:50Fiducia A1Groen Geel A1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 15:50
26/10 11:30Fiducia A2OVVO A2Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 10:45
26/10 10:15Fiducia B1Woudenberg B1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten 09:30