Hierbij de (aangepaste) teamindeling van de F tot en met de senioren
B1 | | B2 | | |
Rotscheid, Jochem | | Trommelen, Jet | | |
Rooij, Lars de | | Cazemier, Madeleine | | |
Breukelen, Liam van | | Duursma, Merijn | | |
Bak, Jason | | Rotscheid, Kasper | | |
Balkom, Femke van | | Veen, Noah van | | |
Visser, Daphne | | Fijneman, Stan | | |
Gerritsen, Hannah | | Gerritsen, Koosje | | |
Beuningen, Hilde van | | Afvaller B1 | | |
Brandenburg, Danique | | | | |
| | | | |
C1 | | C2 | | C3 |
Hindriks, Aaron | | Amghar, Souraya | | Victoria, Thijmen |
Stok, Roy van der | | IJpma, Richelle | | Goes, Martijn |
Schmitz, Pelle | | Broekhuijsen, Feline | | Streng, Lucas |
Breukelen, Ryan van | | Rijnbergen, Elise | | Nauta, Julia |
Looman, Fiene | | Hetharie, Florine | | Bakx, Sophie |
Zwijgers, Maud | | Proosdij, Julia van | | Horst, Kyara van der |
Takkebos, Evie | | Zwaard, Mira | | Rooij, Phileine de |
Titaheluw, Amy | | Brandenburg, Merith | | Werensteijn, Fedra |
Schapendonk, Meike | | | | Werensteijn, Carmijn |
| | | | |
D1 | | D2 | | D3 |
Grootendorst, Lucas | | Ahadout, Yasmine | | Kranenburg, Noor |
Rooij, Thijs de | | Krijgsheld, Dorieke | | Ekanem, Ima |
Zwart, Guillermo de | | Houwer, Tomas | | Eijk, Alex van |
Hoff, Lars van ‘t | | Overbeek, Myrthe van | | Beudeker, Finn |
Dubbelman, Sophie | | Grootendorst, Ilse | | Kippersluis, Sebas van |
Looman, Sara | | Grootendorst, Wouter | | Meijer, Ella |
Andre, Fiene | | Ketting, Lars | | Savelberg, Isabella |
Stok, Sanne van der | | Schaaij, Moos | | Vecht, Floris van de |
Peters, Nora | | Gaal, Julian van | | Jong, Anna de |
Calsbeek, Marit | | Klasens, Else-Lieke | | |
| | Zwiers, Lotte | | |
| | | | |
E1 | | E2 | | E3 |
Fritz, Lea | | Batenburg, Noah van | | Oosterom, Stan |
Schmitz, Jip | | Ott, Milou | | Vries, Bram de |
Dubbelman, Luuk | | Nsubuga, Zarrah | | Pastoor, Lotte |
Jong, Arwen de | | Ekanem, Koko | | Kippersluis, Dewi van |
Peters, Cas | | Broekhuijsen, Lieke | | Sophie Top |
| | Elverding, Faylinn | | |
| | | | |
F1 | | | | |
Lucas van Gaal | | | | |
Eijk, Nathan van | | | | |
Julie Everding | | | | |
Fritz Mene | | | | |
Merel Top | | | | |
Selectie | |
Annick de Maa | Chris van Leeuwen |
Esther Staats | Edwin Taheij |
Ilse Teune | Jesper Heller |
Marloes Adamse | Jochem Oostrom |
Nienke van Schaik | Jorrit de Maa |
Rebecca Staats | Marc Post |
Sanne Ietswaard | Niek Oostrom |
| Noah Gerssen |
| Sven Teune |
| Thomas van Leeuwen |
| Ties Schenk |
| |
Senioren 3 | |
Annette Voorend | Afvallers Selectie |
Frieke Ketelaars | Floris Broekema |
Kelly Hart | Marnix Beekman |
Marleen Post | Rob van Soest |
Romy Elbertse | |
| |
Senioren 4 | |
Eva van Veen | Arjan Ekelschot |
Jolijn Friele | Evert Jan Schinkel |
Marleen Vos | Joran Vos |
Melissa Verheul | Marc van Zwol |
Sharon Bak | Wim v/d Stok |
| Ysbrand Mc Nelly |
| |
Senioren 5 | |
Amber van Wiggen | Dynion Bakker |
Astrid van Doorn | Evert Jan de Rooij |
Emma Kamer | Jeroen Strijbos |
Evy Lubach | Kevin Kruiswijk |
Ilse Peek | Koen Koppen |
Ineke Kortland | Niels Kromwijk |
Kelly Lensen | |
Susette Ketting | |
| |
Midweek 1 | |
Carola van Oostveen | Joost Broekhuizen |
Florien Vos | Jurgen Hetharie |
Nanneke Houtman | Marek Snopko |
Ryanne Valkenburg | Rick Dorresteijn |
Sabine Koers | Wil Houtzager |
| |
A1 | |
Bente Bakkenes | Daan van Aggelen |
Dian Gerritsen | Floris Rotscheid |
Jara van Wiggen | Jesse Kers |
Kim van Balkom | Marc de Maa |
Myla Vosjan | Mats van Olderen |
| |
A2 | |
Amy van der Steen | Elouan Salve |
Eliza Litjens | Martijn Oostrom |
Evi Lantinga | Mats de Rooij |
Linde Sterk | Melle Kamerbeek |
Sanne van Loenen | Pepijn Hagenaars |
| Tom van Bentum |
| |
Recreanten | |
Anneke van Tilborgh | Albert Eikelenboom |
Corrie van Oorschot | Cornelis Klink |
Ester van Drogenbroek | Hans van Breugel |
Hedwig Lubberding | Jan Willem Rulkens |
Jolanda Gerssen | Wil Houtzager |
Linda Veenstra | |
Sandra Hartsink | |
Vind ik leuk:
Vind-ik-leuk Laden...