Programma

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijdVervoer
woensdag 21 november 2018
21/11 20:00OVVO / De Kroon MW2Fiducia MW1OVVO-hal, MaarssenHanneke Bolleman19:15
zaterdag 24 november 2018
24/11 16:25Fiducia 1DWS 1Europahal, VleutenHHH. van Dongen15:25
24/11 15:10Fiducia 2DWS 2Europahal, Vleuten 14:10
24/11 20:45Wageningen 7Fiducia 3Het Binnenveld, Wageningen 19:00
24/11 14:00Fiducia 4Victum 3Europahal, Vleuten 13:15
24/11 18:30KCD 2Fiducia 5Steinheim, Doorn 17:10
24/11 17:15KVA 7Fiducia 6Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen 16:00
24/11 17:35Fiducia A1KZ / Thermo4U A2Europahal, VleutenJ. vd Leeden16:35
24/11 14:15Unitas / Perspectief B1Fiducia B1De Sypel, HarderwijkHenk Bronkhorst12:40Heller, Oostrom, van Wiggen
24/11 12:15Wageningen B2Fiducia B2Het Binnenveld, WageningenSteven van der Meij10:45Mulder, van Veen, Oostveen
24/11 13:00Fiducia B4De Corvers B2Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek12:15
24/11 11:00Fiducia C1MIA C1Europahal, VleutenM. Beekman10:15
24/11 11:05Luno C1Fiducia C3De Vaart, Linschoten 10:05Morriën, Rietveld, Parker
24/11 12:00Fiducia D1Swift D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 411:15
24/11 10:00Fiducia D3Reflex D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 309:15
24/11 12:15RDZ E1Fiducia E1Dijnselburg, Zeist 11:20Amghar, Takkebos
24/11 09:00Synergo E2Fiducia E2Loevenhoutsedijk, UtrechtOtto Swank08:10Zwijgers, Warris
24/11 09:00Fiducia E3Woudenberg E3Europahal, VleutenPaul van der Velde08:30
24/11 10:00Fiducia E4ESDO E1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 309:30
24/11 12:15RDZ F1Fiducia F1Dijnselburg, Zeist 11:20Werensteijn, van t Hoff
24/11 09:00Fiducia F2De Vinken F2Europahal, VleutenJürgen Hetharie08:30
woensdag 28 november 2018
28/11 20:30Fiducia MW1Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1Cultuurcampus, VleutenFiducia 420:00
zaterdag 1 december 2018
01/12 17:10VIKO 1Fiducia 1Helsdingen, VianenJaco Schippers15:50
01/12 16:00VIKO 2Fiducia 2Helsdingen, Vianen 14:40
01/12 17:40Fiducia 3DVO / Accountor 6Europahal, Vleuten 16:40
01/12 21:00HKC 4Fiducia 4Hoograven, Utrecht 19:55
01/12 16:30Fiducia 6EKVA 6Europahal, VleutenFiducia 315:45
01/12 14:40OVVO / De Kroon A2Fiducia A1OVVO-hal, MaarssenSebastiaan van der Steen13:25de Maa, Petraeus, van Schaik
01/12 12:10Fiducia B1DOS '46 B1Europahal, VleutenP. Kleijer11:25
01/12 15:30Fiducia B2Devinco B1Europahal, VleutenMike Schroten14:45
01/12 14:30Fiducia B3KCD B1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 513:45
01/12 12:00Reflex B1Fiducia B4Snellerpoort, Woerden 11:00van Bentum, Eikelenboom, Corsten
01/12 11:05Korbis C1Fiducia C1De Dreef, WaddinxveenH. Drost09:55Bakkenes, Rotscheid, Oostrom
01/12 13:30Fiducia C2VIKO C1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 312:45
01/12 11:00Fiducia C3OVVO / De Kroon C4Europahal, VleutenIneke Kortland10:15
01/12 13:45SDO / BlijWerkt D1Fiducia D1De Schulenburch, Kamerik 12:40Brouwer, Chotesing, van Beuningen
01/12 10:00Fiducia D2Koveni D1Europahal, VleutenJorrit de Maa09:15
01/12 11:45SKV D2Fiducia D3De Bolderik, Sleeuwijk 10:20de Rooij, Trommelen
01/12 09:00OVVO / De Kroon E7Fiducia E3OVVO-hal, Maarssen 08:15van der Stok, Ziepzeerder
01/12 10:15EKVA E4Fiducia E4Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere 09:00Zwaard, de Rooij, van Woudenberg
01/12 09:00Fiducia F1Nova F1Europahal, VleutenNienke van Schaik08:30
zaterdag 8 december 2018
08/12 18:35Exakwa 1Fiducia 1De Koploper, LelystadM.D. Klinkenberg16:35
08/12 17:20Exakwa 2Fiducia 2De Koploper, Lelystad 15:20
08/12 15:10Fiducia 3Spirit 3Europahal, VleutenWiebe Dijkstra14:10
08/12 17:40OVVO / De Kroon 4Fiducia 4OVVO-hal, MaarssenArie Verschoor16:40
08/12 14:00Fiducia 5Victum 6Europahal, VleutenLeon Rotscheid13:15
08/12 16:20Fiducia 6Reflex 1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 515:35
08/12 19:00Groen Geel A2Fiducia A1Groen-Geelhal, WormerW. Klompmaker17:10Mulder, de Vaal, Oostrom
08/12 14:25De Meeuwen B1Fiducia B1Meeuwen-hal, PuttenLammert Steendam12:55
08/12 13:00Fiducia B2Tweemaal Zes B1Europahal, Vleuten 12:15
08/12 10:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B3Fiducia B4Hoenderdaal, DriebergenNorben Kuin08:50
08/12 10:00Synergo C1Fiducia C1Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht 08:55
08/12 12:00Fiducia C2Het Bosch C1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 311:15
08/12 14:00Koveni C1Fiducia C3‘t Veerhuis, Nieuwegein 12:55
08/12 11:00Fiducia D1De Vinken D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 1/2 Selectie10:15
08/12 13:10Nova D1Fiducia D2HF Witte Centrum, De BiltSam Groenewold12:00
08/12 10:00Fiducia D3De Eemvogels D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 409:15
08/12 10:15Animo E1Fiducia E2De Randhorst, Geldermalsen 09:10
08/12 10:00Fiducia E3SKF E6Europahal, VleutenBianca Jungen09:30
08/12 12:30DOS E3Fiducia E4De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 11:35
08/12 09:00Fiducia F1Tweemaal Zes F3Europahal, VleutenFiducia 408:30
08/12 09:00OVVO / De Kroon F2Fiducia F2OVVO-hal, Maarssen 08:15
dinsdag 11 december 2018
11/12 21:00Atlantis MW1Fiducia MW1De Phoenix, Mijdrecht 20:00
zaterdag 15 december 2018
15/12 15:55Fiducia 1ZKC '31 1Europahal, Vleuten 14:55
15/12 14:40Fiducia 2ZKC '31 2Europahal, Vleuten 13:40
15/12 16:20MIA 5Fiducia 3De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort 14:45
15/12 17:05Fiducia 4EKVA 4Europahal, Vleuten 16:20
15/12 14:10Synergo 9Fiducia 5Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht 13:05
15/12 16:40DOC 3Fiducia 6Zandzee, Bussum 15:15
15/12 12:00Fiducia A1TOP / SolarCompleet A2Europahal, Vleuten 11:00
15/12 13:20Fiducia B1DOS Kampen / Veltman B1Europahal, Vleuten 12:35
15/12 16:45Animo B2Fiducia B3De Randhorst, Geldermalsen 15:25
15/12 15:00Korbis B2Fiducia B4De Mammoet, Gouda 13:50
15/12 11:00Fiducia C1OVVO / De Kroon C1Europahal, Vleuten 10:15
15/12 10:00Fiducia C3Synergo C3Europahal, VleutenFiducia 1/2 Selectie09:15
15/12 11:00Sporting West D1Fiducia D1Inloophal, AmsterdamHenne Post09:35
15/12 11:30Hemur Enge D2Fiducia D3Allemanswaard, AmerongenFons Gerritsma10:10
15/12 13:00Thor E1Fiducia E1De Kroon, Harmelen 12:20
15/12 09:00Fiducia E2HKC E2Europahal, VleutenKelly Hart08:30
15/12 11:15RDZ E2Fiducia E3Dijnselburg, Zeist 10:20
woensdag 19 december 2018
19/12 20:30Fiducia MW1Koveni MW2Cultuurcampus, VleutenMichel van Dijk20:00
zaterdag 22 december 2018
22/12 13:00Fiducia 5KCD 2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 1/2 Selectie12:15
22/12 14:10Fiducia 6ESDO 2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 413:25
22/12 12:00Tweemaal Zes C3Fiducia C2De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 10:50
22/12 11:15De Vinken D1Fiducia D1De Boei, Vinkeveen 10:05
22/12 11:00Het Bosch D2Fiducia D3De Linde, Meerkerk 09:45
zaterdag 5 januari 2019
05/01 16:10Tweemaal Zes B2Fiducia B3De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 15:00
donderdag 10 januari 2019
10/01 21:00Gemini MW1Fiducia MW1De Mammoet, Gouda 20:05
zaterdag 12 januari 2019
12/01 18:50Viking 1Fiducia 1Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede 17:15
12/01 17:35Viking 2Fiducia 2Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede 16:00
12/01 17:20Fiducia 3Woudenberg 3Europahal, Vleuten 16:20
12/01 16:10Fiducia 4Luno 3Europahal, Vleuten 15:25
12/01 15:00Fiducia 5Stip 2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 614:15
12/01 10:45DKV Victoria 5Fiducia 6Diemen, Diemen 09:30
12/01 14:50SDO / BlijWerkt A1Fiducia A1De Schulenburch, Kamerik 13:30Stob, Staats, Gerssen
12/01 12:20LDODK / Rinsma Fashion B1Fiducia B1Kortezwaag, Terwispel/Gorredijk 10:00
12/01 12:00Fiducia B2Oost-Arnhem B1Europahal, Vleuten 11:15
12/01 10:10HKC B2Fiducia B3Hoograven, Utrecht 09:05
12/01 14:00Fiducia B4Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B3Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek13:15
12/01 10:40Vriendenschaar C1Fiducia C1Sporthoeve, Bodegraven 09:35
12/01 13:00Fiducia C2OVVO / De Kroon C3Europahal, VleutenFiducia 312:15
12/01 11:50Midlandia C2Fiducia C3De Tol, Bunnik 10:40
12/01 11:00Fiducia D1Blauw-Wit D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 410:15
12/01 12:00VIKO D1Fiducia D2Helsdingen, VianenEke Janssen10:55
12/01 10:00Fiducia D3Het Bosch D2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 509:15
12/01 10:15SGV E2Fiducia E1Interwey, Culemborg 09:15
12/01 11:00VIKO E3Fiducia E2Helsdingen, VianenAnnelies Visser10:10
12/01 10:00Fiducia E3Thor E2Europahal, VleutenEvy Lubach09:30
12/01 09:00Fiducia E4OVVO / De Kroon E6Europahal, VleutenAngelique van Veen-van den Berg08:30
12/01 09:00KCD F1Fiducia F1Steinheim, Doorn 07:55
12/01 09:00Fiducia F2DOC F1Europahal, VleutenManon Leewis08:30
zaterdag 19 januari 2019
19/01 16:45Fiducia 1VZOD 1Europahal, Vleuten 15:45
19/01 15:30Fiducia 2VZOD 2Europahal, Vleuten 14:30
19/01 16:00DWS 3Fiducia 3Veluwehal, Barneveld 14:20
19/01 18:00SDO / BlijWerkt 4Fiducia 4De Schulenburch, Kamerik 16:55
19/01 14:15Hebbes 5Fiducia 5Olympos, Utrecht 13:10
19/01 13:10Fiducia B1AVO B1Europahal, Vleuten 12:25
19/01 13:00DOS-WK B1Fiducia B2Diekmanhal, Enschede 10:40
19/01 12:00Fiducia B3ESDO B2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 1/2 Selectie11:15
19/01 14:30Fiducia C1Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1Europahal, Vleuten 13:45
19/01 13:00De Vinken C1Fiducia C2De Boei, Vinkeveen 11:50
19/01 14:15KVA D1Fiducia D1Nieuwe Bankrashal, Amstelveen 13:00
19/01 11:00Fiducia D2Luno D1Europahal, VleutenMarijn Stob10:15
19/01 13:00Activitas D1Fiducia D3De Leesde, Kesteren 11:25
19/01 10:00Fiducia E1Tweemaal Zes E1Europahal, VleutenMarc Post09:30
19/01 10:00Fiducia E2Nova E1Europahal, VleutenEsther Staats09:30
19/01 09:00Fortissimo E4Fiducia E3De Oever, IJsselstein 08:15
19/01 09:00SDO / BlijWerkt E2Fiducia E4De Schulenburch, Kamerik 08:10
19/01 09:00Fiducia F1Animo F1Europahal, VleutenJelle Mulder08:30
19/01 09:00SDO / BlijWerkt F1Fiducia F2De Schulenburch, Kamerik 08:10
woensdag 23 januari 2019
23/01 20:00Thor MW1Fiducia MW1De Kroon, Harmelen 19:20
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
26/01 16:00Hellas '63 1Fiducia 1De Brake, Nunspeet 14:15
26/01 16:20MIA 4Fiducia 2De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort 14:45
26/01 16:10Fiducia 4ZKC '31 3Europahal, Vleuten 15:25
26/01 15:00Fiducia 5Koveni 3Europahal, VleutenFiducia 614:15
26/01 14:30EKVA A1Fiducia A1Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere 12:45Petraeus, van Schaik, Adamse
26/01 16:30Wageningen B1Fiducia B1Het Binnenveld, Wageningen 15:00
26/01 11:00Fiducia B2Elburg B1Europahal, Vleuten 10:15
26/01 11:50Midlandia B1Fiducia B3De Tol, Bunnik 10:40
26/01 12:00Fiducia B4Thor B1Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek11:15
26/01 12:00IJsselvogels C1Fiducia C1Zuidplas, Moordrecht 10:30
26/01 14:00Fiducia C2HKC C1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 413:15
26/01 12:30SGV C1Fiducia C3Interwey, Culemborg 11:15
26/01 13:00Fiducia D1EKVA D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 312:15
26/01 11:00Atlantis D1Fiducia D2De Phoenix, Mijdrecht 09:45
26/01 10:00Fiducia D3HKC D2Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek09:15
26/01 13:30DOS E1Fiducia E1De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 12:35
26/01 15:30Viking E1Fiducia E2Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede 14:25
26/01 09:00Fiducia E3Synergo E3Europahal, VleutenRobert Kragten08:30
26/01 10:00Fiducia E4Tweemaal Zes E3Europahal, VleutenFiducia 509:30
26/01 09:00Synergo F1Fiducia F1Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht 08:10
26/01 10:00Fiducia F2Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen F2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 309:30
woensdag 30 januari 2019
30/01 20:30Fiducia MW1OVVO / De Kroon MW2Cultuurcampus, VleutenFiducia 320:00
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
02/02 15:00DWS 1Fiducia 1Veluwehal, Barneveld 13:20
02/02 13:45DWS 2Fiducia 2Veluwehal, Barneveld 12:05
02/02 16:10Fiducia 3Wageningen 7Europahal, Vleuten 15:10
02/02 19:30Victum 3Fiducia 4Weteringhoek, Houten 18:25
02/02 15:00Fiducia 6KVA 7Europahal, VleutenFiducia 514:15
02/02 11:40KZ / Thermo4U A2Fiducia A1De Koog, Koog ad Zaan 09:55de Maa, Mulder, de Vaal
02/02 17:30Fiducia B1Unitas / Perspectief B1Europahal, Vleuten 16:45
02/02 14:00Fiducia B2Wageningen B2Europahal, Vleuten 13:15
02/02 13:00Fiducia B3Tweemaal Zes B2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 412:15
02/02 15:40De Corvers B2Fiducia B4Kerkelanden, Hilversum 14:20
02/02 12:00MIA C1Fiducia C1De Bokkeduinen, Amersfoort 10:40
02/02 12:00Fiducia C2Tweemaal Zes C3Europahal, VleutenEvertjan de Rooij11:15
02/02 11:00Fiducia C3Luno C1Europahal, VleutenSandra Hartsink10:15
02/02 15:40Swift D1Fiducia D1Oostenburg, Amsterdam 14:15
02/02 11:00Reflex D1Fiducia D3Snellerpoort, Woerden 10:00
02/02 10:00Fiducia E1RDZ E1Europahal, VleutenMarc Post09:30
02/02 10:00Fiducia E2Synergo E2Europahal, VleutenFiducia A109:30
02/02 11:00Woudenberg E3Fiducia E3De Camp, Woudenberg 10:00
02/02 09:00ESDO E1Fiducia E4Sporthal, Kockengen 08:10
02/02 09:00Fiducia F1RDZ F1Europahal, VleutenFiducia A108:30
02/02 12:00De Vinken F2Fiducia F2De Boei, Vinkeveen 11:05
woensdag 6 februari 2019
06/02 20:45Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1Fiducia MW1Inloophal, Amsterdam 19:35
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
09/02 16:25Fiducia 1VIKO 1Europahal, Vleuten 15:25
09/02 15:10Fiducia 2VIKO 2Europahal, Vleuten 14:10
09/02 16:55DVO / Accountor 6Fiducia 3DVO-hal, Bennekom 15:10
09/02 14:00Fiducia 4HKC 4Europahal, Vleuten 13:15
09/02 14:50EKVA 6Fiducia 6Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere 13:20
09/02 17:35Fiducia A1OVVO / De Kroon A2Europahal, Vleuten 16:35
09/02 13:10DOS '46 B1Fiducia B1De Eendracht, Nijeveen 11:00
09/02 14:15Devinco B1Fiducia B2De Scheg, Deventer 12:20
09/02 10:00KCD B1Fiducia B3Steinheim, Doorn 08:40
09/02 13:00Fiducia B4Reflex B1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 312:15
09/02 12:00Fiducia C1Korbis C1Europahal, Vleuten 11:15
09/02 13:00VIKO C1Fiducia C2Helsdingen, VianenBrenda Elbertse-Hegger11:55
09/02 15:45OVVO / De Kroon C4Fiducia C3OVVO-hal, Maarssen 14:45
09/02 11:00Fiducia D1SDO / BlijWerkt D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 410:15
09/02 15:20Koveni D1Fiducia D2‘t Veerhuis, Nieuwegein 14:15
09/02 09:00Fiducia D3SKV D2Europahal, VleutenAnoeska den Broeder08:15
09/02 11:00Huizen E1Fiducia E1De Meent, Huizen 09:50
09/02 10:00Fiducia E3OVVO / De Kroon E7Europahal, VleutenFiducia 509:30
09/02 10:00Fiducia E4EKVA E4Europahal, VleutenRyanne van Valkenburg09:30
09/02 11:10Nova F1Fiducia F1HF Witte Centrum, De Bilt 10:15
woensdag 13 februari 2019
13/02 20:00Fiducia MW1Atlantis MW1Cultuurcampus, VleutenFiducia 419:30
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
16/02 19:05Fiducia 1Exakwa 1Europahal, Vleuten 18:05
16/02 17:50Fiducia 2Exakwa 2Europahal, Vleuten 16:50
16/02 18:25Spirit 3Fiducia 3De Voorde, Voorthuizen 16:40
16/02 16:40Fiducia 4OVVO / De Kroon 4Europahal, Vleuten 15:55
16/02 20:30Victum 6Fiducia 5Weteringhoek, Houten 19:25
16/02 15:30Fiducia A1Groen Geel A2Europahal, Vleuten 14:30
16/02 14:10Fiducia B1De Meeuwen B1Europahal, Vleuten 13:25
16/02 11:00Tweemaal Zes B1Fiducia B2De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 09:50
16/02 13:00Fiducia C1Synergo C1Europahal, Vleuten 12:15
16/02 12:00Fiducia C3Koveni C1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 1/2 Selectie11:15
16/02 16:20Blauw-Wit D1Fiducia D1Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam 14:55
16/02 11:00Fiducia D2Nova D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 510:15
16/02 10:00Fiducia E2Animo E1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 309:30
16/02 10:00SKF E6Fiducia E3SKF-hal, Veenendaal 08:55
16/02 10:00Fiducia E4DOS E3Europahal, VleutenFiducia 409:30
16/02 12:30Tweemaal Zes F3Fiducia F1De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 11:35
16/02 09:00Fiducia F2OVVO / De Kroon F2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 508:30
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
02/03 14:05Reflex 1Fiducia 6Snellerpoort, Woerden 13:05
02/03 13:10Fiducia B1Wageningen B1Europahal, Vleuten 12:25
02/03 12:00Fiducia B4Atlantis B2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 411:15
02/03 14:00Het Bosch C1Fiducia C2De Linde, Meerkerk 12:45
02/03 11:00Fiducia D2Synergo D2Europahal, VleutenEvertjan de Rooij10:15
02/03 10:00Fiducia E1Huizen E1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 609:30
02/03 09:00Fiducia E2VIKO E3Europahal, VleutenFiducia 1/2 Selectie08:30
02/03 10:00Fiducia F2Huizen F2Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek09:30
woensdag 6 maart 2019
06/03 21:00Koveni MW2Fiducia MW1‘t Veerhuis, Nieuwegein 20:10
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
09/03 18:40ZKC '31 1Fiducia 1De Tref, Zaandam 16:55
09/03 17:30ZKC '31 2Fiducia 2De Tref, Zaandam 15:45
09/03 13:00Fiducia 3MIA 5Europahal, Vleuten 12:00
09/03 14:25EKVA 4Fiducia 4Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere 12:55
09/03 15:20Fiducia 5Synergo 9Europahal, VleutenFiducia 314:35
09/03 14:10Fiducia 6DOC 3Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek13:25
09/03 16:35TOP / SolarCompleet A2Fiducia A1De Korf, Sassenheim 14:45Stob, Staats, Oostrom
09/03 15:40DOS Kampen / Veltman B1Fiducia B1De Reeve, Kampen 13:45
09/03 12:00Fiducia B3Animo B2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 1/2 Selectie11:15
09/03 14:25OVVO / De Kroon C1Fiducia C1OVVO-hal, Maarssen 13:25
09/03 12:00Synergo C3Fiducia C3Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht 10:55
09/03 11:00Fiducia D1Sporting West D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 610:15
09/03 10:00Synergo D2Fiducia D2Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht 08:55
09/03 09:00Fiducia D3Hemur Enge D2Europahal, VleutenFiducia A108:15
09/03 10:00Fiducia E1Thor E1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 509:30
09/03 09:15HKC E2Fiducia E2Hoograven, Utrecht 08:25
09/03 10:00Fiducia E3RDZ E2Europahal, VleutenMarloes Adamse09:30
09/03 11:00Huizen F2Fiducia F2De Meent, Huizen 09:50
woensdag 13 maart 2019
13/03 20:00Woudenberg 3Fiducia 3De Camp, Woudenberg 18:30
13/03 20:00Fiducia MW1Gemini MW1Cultuurcampus, VleutenRemko van den Berg19:30
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
16/03 18:40Fiducia 1Viking 1Europahal, Vleuten 17:40
16/03 17:30Fiducia 2Viking 2Europahal, Vleuten 16:30
16/03 19:45Luno 3Fiducia 4De Vaart, Linschoten 18:45
16/03 14:15Stip 2Fiducia 5De Schutskamp, Den Bosch 12:45
16/03 19:50Fiducia 6DKV Victoria 5Europahal, VleutenFiducia 1/2 Selectie19:05
16/03 16:20Fiducia A1SDO / BlijWerkt A1Europahal, Vleuten 15:20
16/03 15:00Fiducia B1LDODK / Rinsma Fashion B1Europahal, Vleuten 14:15
16/03 12:05Oost-Arnhem B1Fiducia B2De Laar West, Arnhem 10:20
16/03 14:00Fiducia B3HKC B2Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek13:15
16/03 12:00Atlantis B2Fiducia B4De Phoenix, Mijdrecht 10:45
16/03 13:00Fiducia C1Vriendenschaar C1Europahal, Vleuten 12:15
16/03 18:00OVVO / De Kroon C3Fiducia C2OVVO-hal, Maarssen 17:00
16/03 12:00Fiducia C3Midlandia C2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 411:15
16/03 11:00Fiducia D2VIKO D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 610:15
16/03 13:00De Eemvogels D1Fiducia D3De Engh, SoestSara Dijkhuizen11:40
16/03 10:00Fiducia E1SGV E2Europahal, VleutenNiek Oostrom09:30
16/03 11:00Thor E2Fiducia E3De Kroon, Harmelen 10:20
16/03 09:00OVVO / De Kroon E6Fiducia E4OVVO-hal, Maarssen 08:15
16/03 10:00Fiducia F1KCD F1Europahal, Vleuten 09:30
16/03 09:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen F2Fiducia F2Hoenderdaal, Driebergen 08:05
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
23/03 17:25VZOD 1Fiducia 1Proosdijhal, Kudelstaart 15:40
23/03 16:10VZOD 2Fiducia 2Proosdijhal, Kudelstaart 14:25
23/03 15:00Fiducia 3DWS 3Europahal, Vleuten 14:00
23/03 16:10Fiducia 4SDO / BlijWerkt 4Europahal, Vleuten 15:25
23/03 17:20Fiducia 5Hebbes 5Europahal, Vleuten 16:35
23/03 18:50ESDO 2Fiducia 6Sporthal, Kockengen 17:45
23/03 14:00Fiducia B2DOS-WK B1Europahal, Vleuten 13:15
23/03 12:00ESDO B2Fiducia B3Sporthal, Kockengen 10:55
23/03 13:00Fiducia B4Korbis B2Europahal, VleutenFiducia 612:15
23/03 11:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen C1Fiducia C1Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden 09:40
23/03 12:00Fiducia C2De Vinken C1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 511:15
23/03 11:00Fiducia D1KVA D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 410:15
23/03 11:05Luno D1Fiducia D2De Vaart, Linschoten 10:05
23/03 10:00Fiducia D3Activitas D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 309:15
23/03 11:30Tweemaal Zes E1Fiducia E1De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 10:35
23/03 11:10Nova E1Fiducia E2HF Witte Centrum, De Bilt 10:15
23/03 10:00Fiducia E3Fortissimo E4Europahal, VleutenFiducia 409:30
23/03 09:00Fiducia E4SDO / BlijWerkt E2Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek08:30
23/03 10:15Animo F1Fiducia F1De Randhorst, Geldermalsen 09:10
23/03 09:00Fiducia F2SDO / BlijWerkt F1Europahal, VleutenFiducia Midweek08:30
woensdag 27 maart 2019
27/03 20:00Fiducia MW1Thor MW1Cultuurcampus, VleutenGerrit van der Stok19:30
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
30/03 17:25Fiducia 1Hellas '63 1Europahal, Vleuten 16:25
30/03 16:10Fiducia 2MIA 4Europahal, Vleuten 15:10
30/03 18:20ZKC '31 3Fiducia 4De Tref, Zaandam 16:50
30/03 17:45Koveni 3Fiducia 5‘t Veerhuis, Nieuwegein 16:40
30/03 15:00Fiducia A1EKVA A1Europahal, Vleuten 14:00
30/03 15:00Elburg B1Fiducia B2‘t Huiken, Elburg 13:10
30/03 14:00Fiducia B3Midlandia B1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 513:15
30/03 19:00Thor B1Fiducia B4De Kroon, Harmelen 18:05
30/03 13:00Fiducia C1IJsselvogels C1Europahal, Vleuten 12:15
30/03 10:15HKC C1Fiducia C2Hoograven, Utrecht 09:10
30/03 12:00Fiducia C3SGV C1Europahal, Vleuten 11:15
30/03 10:15EKVA D1Fiducia D1Sporthal Fanny Blankers-Koen, Almere 08:45
30/03 11:00Fiducia D2Atlantis D1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 610:15
30/03 09:15HKC D2Fiducia D3Hoograven, Utrecht 08:10
30/03 10:00Fiducia E1DOS E1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 309:30
30/03 10:00Fiducia E2Viking E1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 609:30
30/03 09:00Synergo E3Fiducia E3Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht 08:10
30/03 13:30Tweemaal Zes E3Fiducia E4De Vierstee, Maartensdijk 12:35
30/03 10:00Fiducia F1Synergo F1Europahal, VleutenFiducia 309:30
30/03 13:30DOC F1Fiducia F2Zandzee, Bussum 12:20