Standen

PositieTeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
KNKV 2e klasse E
1Synergo 155001037
2Victum / War Child 15302627
3DWS 15302612
4VIKO 1530264
5Fiducia 153026-3
6Viking 151042-17
7Fortissimo 151042-24
8HKC 151042-36
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse H
1Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen 655001068
2VIKO 254018-10
3MIA 452034-6
4Fiducia 252034-6
5HKC 252034-6
6Fortissimo 251133-13
7Viking 252032-8
8Synergo 351132-19
KNKV Reserve 3e klasse L
1OVVO / De Kroon 45401825
2Rapid 24301630
3SDO / BlijWerkt 4430160
4Fiducia 342024-15
5MIA 541032-11
6HKC 441032-16
7Tempo 530030-13
KNKV Reserve 4e klasse N
1Luno 355001057
2Fiducia 45401825
3VEO 45401816
4OVVO / De Kroon 5520349
5Vriendenschaar 3520345
6Reeuwijk 352034-13
7Synergo 751042-53
8De Meervogels 450050-46
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 010
1Fiducia 7330068
2Badhoevedorp 3430168
3De Vinken 3430167
4Atlantis 34211513
5SDO / BlijWerkt 541123-4
6Vlug & Vaardig / KCN 251042-9
7KVA 740040-23
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 042
1HKC 74400843
2Victum / War Child 5430165
3Animo 44211512
4Koveni 5420248
5Fiducia 6411230
6Tweemaal Zes 541032-23
7SGV 440040-45
Breedtekorfbal Senioren poule 047
1Atlantis 44400828
2Thor 44211513
3ESDO 352125-4
4Fiducia 53201415
5Synergo 1042024-7
6Vriendenschaar 520020-26
7De Vinken 440040-19
Midweek poule 012
1OVVO / De Kroon MW14400820
2Twist MW13210517
3Korbis MW13210510
4Fiducia MW12101210
5Thor MW131022-7
6Gemini MW141032-28
7Reeuwijk MW150050-22
A-junioren 1e klasse C
1DVO / Accountor A255001034
2Woudenberg A15401819
3ODIK A1530268
4Wageningen A253026-4
5Fiducia A1521257
6Spirit A151042-7
7Dindoa A251042-38
8De Meeuwen A250141-19
Breedtekorfbal Junioren poule 027
1RDZ A155001012
2HKC A24301616
3Viking A2320140
4Nova A331113-6
5Fiducia A2411230
6Thor A130030-9
7De Eemvogels A240040-13
B-aspiranten 1e klasse D
1Fiducia B155001025
2Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B25401827
3ZKC '31 B15311723
4Fortissimo B1531174
5Victum / War Child B152034-9
6Groen Geel B251042-17
7KZ / Hiltex B251042-29
8Blauw-Wit B150050-24
B-aspiranten 2e klasse D
1EKVA B14400836
2Exakwa B14211515
3Wolderwijd B142115-8
4KVA B14202410
5Tweemaal Zes B14202410
6OVVO / De Kroon B252034-27
7Fiducia B250050-36
Breedtekorfbal B-aspiranten poule 041
1Fortissimo B3431078
2De Vinken B2430164
3Tweemaal Zes B2320147
4OVVO / De Kroon B3420246
5Synergo B1420241
6Fiducia B330121-8
7ESDO B240040-18
C-aspiranten Hoofdklasse B
1DVO / Accountor C155001054
2DSC C155001025
3PKC / SWKGroep C15311732
4Oranje Wit C1521255
5Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen C152034-7
6Fiducia C151042-28
7Tiel '72 C151042-33
8Kinderdijk C150050-48
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 013
1Atlantis C13300617
2De Vinken C14301613
3Synergo C2421150
4OVVO / De Kroon C23201421
5HKC C2310223
6Sporting West C140131-33
7Fiducia C230030-21
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 040
1KCD C15410922
2Thor C14301612
3Victum / War Child C2421156
4MIA C342024-3
5Fiducia C341032-7
6HKC C341032-9
7Viking C151042-21
Breedtekorfbal C-aspiranten poule 066
1De Corvers C13300614
2Synergo C45302618
3RDZ C2220047
4Telstar C2320146
5SKF C531022-7
6MIA C441032-9
7Fiducia C440040-29
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 018
1Tweemaal Zes D14400833
2Victum / War Child D14301616
3Fiducia D143016-1
4VIKO D151133-4
5Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D231022-22
6OVVO / De Kroon D140222-11
7Fortissimo D140131-11
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 036
1Huizen D155001023
2Synergo D2430169
3Tweemaal Zes D2430169
4ESDO D131022-5
5Fiducia D241032-11
6EKVA D241032-13
7SDO / BlijWerkt D240040-12
Breedtekorfbal D-pupillen poule 078
1Luno D1540189
2Koveni D25311716
3Reflex D1421154
4Fortissimo D3320143
5Thor D131022-4
6Woudenberg D330030-11
7Fiducia D330030-17
E-pupillen poule 022
1Tweemaal Zes E1531178
2Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen E13210510
3Fortissimo E14211519
4Victum / War Child E13201412
5Nova E1411230
6Fiducia E131022-7
7SDO / BlijWerkt E140040-42
E-pupillen poule 058
1Fiducia E25401818
2OVVO / De Kroon E54301621
3Victum / War Child E253026-4
4Midlandia E13201410
5Synergo E332014-5
6Het Bosch E140040-17
7Animo E140040-23
E-pupillen poule 086
1Luno E14400856
2Woudenberg E24301611
3OVVO / De Kroon E2530265
4SDO / BlijWerkt E253026-3
5Fiducia E351133-14
6DOS E130121-8
7Victum / War Child E340040-47
E-pupillen poule 101
1Thor E14400858
2OVVO / De Kroon E44400833
3SDO / BlijWerkt E342024-13
4ESDO E352034-35
5Fiducia E441032-6
6Luno E241032-17
7Atlantis E251042-20
F-pupillen poule 032
1OVVO / De Kroon F255001025
2Koveni F14211512
3Fiducia F142024-3
4Atlantis F142024-4
5De Vinken F142024-5
6SDO / BlijWerkt F1411234
7Luno F150050-29
F-pupillen poule 046
1Huizen F14400829
2De Corvers F13201420
3Blauw-Wit F13201411
4Oosterkwartier F1320149
5Fiducia F252034-5
6De Vinken F241032-20
7KVA F240040-44