Fiducia E2

Heren: Aaron, Guus, Esran
Dames: Fiene, Maud, Miryam

Trainer/Coach: Nynke de Vaal, Kim van Balkom, Jara van Wiggen

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal

*Op woensdag op de even weken.

Trainingstijden veld
 MaandagWoensdagZaterdag
E218.00 - 19.00 (3b)18.00 - 19.00 (2a)

E-pupillen poule 067

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
19/01 10:00Fiducia E2Nova E1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
26/01 15:30Viking E1Fiducia E2Mariënhoeve West, Wijk bij Duurstede14:25Dijkgraaf, Zwijgers
02/02 10:00Fiducia E2Synergo E2Europahal, Vleuten09:30
16/02 10:00Fiducia E2Animo E1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
02/03 09:00Fiducia E2VIKO E3Europahal, Vleuten08:30
09/03 09:15HKC E2Fiducia E2Hoograven, Utrecht08:25Amghar, Looman
23/03 11:10Nova E1Fiducia E2HF Witte Centrum, De Bilt10:15Hindriks, Warris
30/03 10:00Fiducia E2Viking E1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
E-pupillen poule 067
1Animo E14400829
2Nova E15401816
3Fiducia E24301616
4Synergo E2420248
5Viking E1520344
6VIKO E340040-26
7HKC E240040-47