Fiducia E4

Dames: Mira, Phileine, Florine, Kyara, Jill, Merith, Julia, Fenna

Trainer/Coach: Elouan Salve, Max Geraedts

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
Trainingstijden veld
 MaandagWoensdagZaterdag
E418.00 - 19.00 (2b)

E-pupillen poule 112

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
12/01 09:00Fiducia E4OVVO / De Kroon E6Europahal , 08:30
19/01 09:00SDO / BlijWerkt E2Fiducia E4De Schulenburch , 08:10Zwaard, Nauta
26/01 10:00Fiducia E4Tweemaal Zes E3Europahal , 09:30
02/02 09:00ESDO E1Fiducia E4Sporthal , 08:10van der Horst, de Rooij
09/02 10:00Fiducia E4EKVA E4Europahal , 09:30
16/02 10:00Fiducia E4DOS E3Europahal , 09:30
16/03 09:00OVVO / De Kroon E6Fiducia E4OVVO-hal , 08:15Brandenburg, Nauta
23/03 09:00Fiducia E4SDO / BlijWerkt E2Europahal , 08:30
30/03 13:30Tweemaal Zes E3Fiducia E4De Vierstee , 12:35Zwaard, Hetharie, Brandenburg
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
E-pupillen poule 112
1EKVA E43210515
2Fiducia E4321059
3Tweemaal Zes E3320146
4SDO / BlijWerkt E2320145
5OVVO / De Kroon E631022-9
6ESDO E1410324
7DOS E330030-30