Fiducia F1

Heren: Thijs, Guillermo, Lars
Dames: Fedra, Carmijn

Trainer/Coach: Bart Brouwer, Marloes Adamse

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
Trainingstijden veld
 MaandagWoensdagZaterdag
F118.00 - 19.00 (3a)

F-pupillen poule 094 (najaar)

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
29/09 10:00DKV Victoria F2Fiducia F1De Diemen , 08:55Werensteijn, de Zwart
06/10 09:30Fiducia F1SDO / BlijWerkt F1Fletiomare Oost , 09:00
13/10 10:00VIKO F1Fiducia F1Blankenstein , 09:10Werensteijn, de Zwart
20/10 10:00Fiducia F1Tweemaal Zes F3Fletiomare Oost , 09:30
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
F-pupillen poule 094 (najaar)
1Tweemaal Zes F32200422
2Fiducia F1110026
3OVVO / De Kroon F221012-2
4DKV Victoria F2101010
5SDO / BlijWerkt F120111-10
6Koveni F110010-4
7VIKO F110010-12