Fiducia F1

Heren: Thijs, Guillermo, Lars
Dames: Fedra, Carmijn, Noor

Trainer/Coach: Bart Brouwer, Marloes Adamse

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
Trainingstijden veld
 MaandagWoensdagZaterdag
F118.00 - 19.00 (3a)

F-pupillen poule 028

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
19/01 09:00Fiducia F1Animo F1Europahal, Vleuten08:30
26/01 09:00Synergo F1Fiducia F1Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht08:10de Rooij, Werensteijn
02/02 09:00Fiducia F1RDZ F1Europahal, Vleuten08:30
09/02 11:10Nova F1Fiducia F1HF Witte Centrum, De Bilt10:15Werensteijn, de Zwart
16/02 12:30Tweemaal Zes F3Fiducia F1De Vierstee, Maartensdijk11:35Werensteijn, van t Hoff
16/03 10:00Fiducia F1KCD F1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
23/03 10:15Animo F1Fiducia F1De Randhorst, Geldermalsen09:10de Rooij, van t Hoff
30/03 10:00Fiducia F1Synergo F1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
F-pupillen poule 028
1Nova F14310724
2Animo F1430169
3KCD F1530266
4RDZ F14211517
5Synergo F142024-2
6Tweemaal Zes F351042-21
7Fiducia F140040-33