Midweek

Heren: Wil, Rick, Paul, Jurgen
Dames: Angelique, Sandra, Bianca, Manon, Ryanne,

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
Trainingstijden veld
 MaandagWoensdagZaterdag
Midweek20.00 - 21.00 (2a)20.30 - 21.45
wedstrijd (1a,1b)

Midweek poule 021

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijd
19/12 20:30Fiducia MW1Koveni MW2Cultuurcampus , 20:00
10/01 21:00Gemini MW1Fiducia MW1De Mammoet , 20:05
23/01 20:00Thor MW1Fiducia MW1De Kroon , 19:20
30/01 20:30Fiducia MW1OVVO / De Kroon MW2Cultuurcampus , 20:00
06/02 20:45Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1Fiducia MW1Inloophal , 19:35
13/02 20:00Fiducia MW1Atlantis MW1Cultuurcampus , 19:30
06/03 21:00Koveni MW2Fiducia MW1‘t Veerhuis , 20:10
13/03 20:00Fiducia MW1Gemini MW1Cultuurcampus , 19:30
27/03 20:00Fiducia MW1Thor MW1Cultuurcampus , 19:30
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
Midweek poule 021
1Atlantis MW13300614
2Koveni MW2220043
3OVVO / De Kroon MW2320141
4Thor MW1210123
5Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1310222
6Gemini MW120020-14
7Fiducia MW130030-9
ThuisploegUitploegUitslag
week 50 : van dinsdag 11 december 2018 t/m maandag 17 december 2018
Gemini MW1Thor MW17 - 12
OVVO / De Kroon MW2Sporting West / Amsterdam MW110 - 9
Atlantis MW1Fiducia MW114 - 11
week 48 : van dinsdag 27 november 2018 t/m maandag 3 december 2018
Fiducia MW1Sporting West / Amsterdam MW19 - 14
Atlantis MW1Gemini MW117 - 8
Koveni MW2OVVO / De Kroon MW210 - 9
week 47 : van dinsdag 20 november 2018 t/m maandag 26 november 2018
Thor MW1Atlantis MW111 - 13
OVVO / De Kroon MW2Fiducia MW110 - 9
Sporting West / Amsterdam MW1Koveni MW213 - 15