Fiducia E4

Dames: Mira, Phileine, Florine, Kyara, Jill, Merith, Julia, Fenna

Trainer/Coach: Elouan Salve, Max Geraedts

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
E4woensdag18:00 - 19:00Europahal
Trainingstijden veld
 MaandagWoensdagZaterdag
E418.00 - 19.00 (2b)

E-pupillen poule 112

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
16/03 09:00OVVO / De Kroon E6Fiducia E4OVVO-hal, Maarssen08:15Brandenburg, Nauta
23/03 09:00Fiducia E4SDO / BlijWerkt E2Europahal, Vleuten08:30
30/03 13:30Tweemaal Zes E3Fiducia E4De Vierstee, Maartensdijk12:35Zwaard, Hetharie, Brandenburg
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
E-pupillen poule 112
1Fiducia E497111550
2Tweemaal Zes E386021219
3EKVA E485121124
4OVVO / De Kroon E67403813
5SDO / BlijWerkt E284048-6
6ESDO E192074-22
7DOS E390090-78