Fiducia E6

Heren: Lucas, Wouter
Dames: Fiene, Ilse

Trainer/Coach: Linde & Tarai

Teamouder(s): n.n.b.

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
E6woensdag18:00 -19:00Europahal
Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdag

E-pupillen poule 055

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
07/12 09:00Fiducia E6ESDO E1Europahal, Vleuten08:30
14/12 13:15De Eemvogels E1Fiducia E6De Engh, Soest12:10Grootendorst, Andre
11/01 12:00Fiducia E6Fortissimo E3Europahal, Vleuten11:30
18/01 14:40Swift E2Fiducia E6Oostenburg, Amsterdam13:30Grootendorst, Andre
25/01 10:00Fiducia E6Victum E6Europahal, Vleuten09:30
01/02 10:00Fiducia E6Luno E1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
15/02 09:00ESDO E1Fiducia E6Sporthal, Kockengen08:10Grootendorst, Andre
07/03 10:00Fiducia E6De Eemvogels E1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
14/03 11:00Fortissimo E3Fiducia E6De Oever, IJsselstein10:15Grootendorst, Andre
21/03 09:00Fiducia E6Swift E2Europahal, Vleuten08:30
28/03 10:00Victum E6Fiducia E6Weteringhoek, Houten09:10Grootendorst, Andre
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
E-pupillen poule 055
1Luno E12200418
2Victum E62200410
3ESDO E12101211
4Swift E2210126
5De Eemvogels E110010-8
6Fiducia E610010-10
7Fortissimo E320020-27
%d bloggers liken dit: