Fiducia F2

Dames: Indi, Isabella, Jip, Lieke,

Trainer/Coach: Amy en Ashley

Teamouder(s): n.n.b.

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
F2maandag17:30 - 18:30Cultuurcampus/Schakelhal
Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdag

F-pupillen poule 021

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
14/12 10:00Fiducia F2DOS F1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
11/01 10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F3Fiducia F2Sportcentrum Buiningpark, Leusden08:55Zwaard, Savelberg
18/01 10:00Het Bosch F2Fiducia F2Het Bosch, Lexmond09:05
25/01 09:00Fiducia F2Fortissimo F1Europahal, Vleuten08:30
01/02 09:00Fiducia F2SGV F1Europahal, Vleuten08:30
08/02 09:00Synergo F2Fiducia F2Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht08:10
07/03 13:30DOS F1Fiducia F2De Vierstee, Maartensdijk12:35
14/03 09:00Fiducia F2Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F3Europahal, Vleuten08:30
21/03 09:00Fiducia F2Het Bosch F2Europahal, Vleuten08:30
28/03 10:00Fortissimo F1Fiducia F2De Oever, IJsselstein09:15
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
F-pupillen poule 021
1Fiducia F2211035
2Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F3110024
3DOS F1110023
4Fortissimo F1110023
5Synergo F220111-3
6SGV F110010-5
7Het Bosch F220020-7
%d bloggers liken dit: