Fiducia E4

Dames: Mira, Phileine, Florine, Kyara, Jill, Merith, Julia, Fenna

Trainer/Coach: Elouan Salve, Max Geraedts

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
E4woensdag18:00 - 19:00Europahal
Trainingstijden veld
 MaandagWoensdagZaterdag
E418.00 - 19.00 (2b)

E-pupillen poule 112

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
23/03 09:00Fiducia E4SDO / BlijWerkt E2Europahal, Vleuten08:30
30/03 13:30Tweemaal Zes E3Fiducia E4De Vierstee, Maartensdijk12:35Zwaard, Hetharie, Brandenburg
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
E-pupillen poule 112
1Fiducia E4108111769
2EKVA E4106131326
3Tweemaal Zes E3106041212
4OVVO / De Kroon E610604128
5SDO / BlijWerkt E210604123
6ESDO E1112094-36
7DOS E31110102-82
%d bloggers liken dit: