Fiducia E4

Heren: Thijs, Guillermo
Dames: Fedra, Carmijn, Sara

Trainer/Coach: Jara en Kim

Teamouder(s): Annemieke Boer

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
E4woensdag17:30 - 18:30Cultuurcampus/Schakelhal
Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdag
E418.00 - 19.00 (2b)

E-pupillen poule 054

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
07/12 10:00Fiducia E4Thor E2Europahal, Vleuten09:30
14/12 18:00De Corvers E1Fiducia E4Kerkelanden, Hilversum16:55de Rooij, Werensteijn
11/01 11:00Fiducia E4DOC E2Europahal, Vleuten10:30
25/01 09:00Fiducia E4Synergo E2Europahal, Vleuten08:30
01/02 10:00OVVO E5Fiducia E4OVVO-hal, Maarssen09:15
08/02 09:00Fiducia E4De Vinken E3Europahal, Vleuten08:30
15/02 10:00Thor E2Fiducia E4De Kroon, Harmelen09:20
07/03 10:00Fiducia E4De Corvers E1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
14/03 13:30DOC E2Fiducia E4Zandzee, Bussum12:20
28/03 09:00Synergo E2Fiducia E4Loevenhoutsedijk, Utrecht08:10
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
E-pupillen poule 054
1OVVO E5220049
2Synergo E21100211
3De Vinken E321012-1
4Fiducia E421012-2
5De Corvers E121012-10
6DOC E210010-1
7Thor E220020-6
%d bloggers liken dit: