Fiducia F1

Heren: Alex, Joas
Dames: Noor, Sanne

Trainer/Coach: Emma, Kinda, Kevin

Teamouder(s): Carolus Schmitz

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
F1maandag17:30 - 18:30Cultuurcampus/Schakelhal
Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdag
F118.00 - 19.00 (3b)

F-pupillen poule 036

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijdVervoer
07/12 10:00Fiducia F1Victum F1Europahal, Vleuten09:30
21/12 13:00Thor F1Fiducia F1De Kroon, Harmelen12:20Kranenburg, van Eijk
11/01 11:00Fiducia F1Vriendenschaar F2Europahal, Vleuten10:30
18/01 10:00Fiducia F1Korbis F2Europahal, Vleuten09:30
25/01 09:00Tempo F1Fiducia F1Limeshallen, Alphen ad Rijn08:00
01/02 10:00VIKO F2Fiducia F1Helsdingen, Vianen09:10
15/02 11:00Victum F1Fiducia F1Weteringhoek, Houten10:10
07/03 09:00Fiducia F1Thor F1Europahal, Vleuten08:30
14/03 10:00Vriendenschaar F2Fiducia F1Sporthoeve, Bodegraven09:10
21/03 09:00Korbis F2Fiducia F1Groenswaard, Waddinxveen08:00
28/03 09:00Fiducia F1Tempo F1Europahal, Vleuten08:30
TeamGespeeldGewonnenGelijkVerlorenPuntenDoelsaldo
F-pupillen poule 036
1Tempo F12200417
2Victum F11100222
3Fiducia F11100220
4Korbis F221012-1
5Vriendenschaar F221012-2
6Thor F120020-14
7VIKO F220020-42
%d bloggers liken dit: