Midweek

Heren: Joost, Jurgen, Marek, Rick, Wil
Dames: Carola, Florien, Nanneke, Ryanne, Sabine

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal
Midweekwoensdag21:30 - 22:30Europahal
Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdagZaterdag
Midweek (wedstrijd)20.30 - 21.45 (1a en 1b)
Oefenwedstrijd(en)
Team (thuis)Team (uit)DatumTijdScheidsrechterLocatieZaalwacht
Competitie

Midweek poule 019

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijd
08/02 21:30Fiducia MW1Oranje Nassau MW1Europahal, Vleuten21:00
15/02 21:30Fiducia MW1Koveni MW2Europahal, Vleuten21:00
08/03 20:00OVVO MW2Fiducia MW1OVVO-hal, Maarssen19:15
15/03 21:30Fiducia MW1Synergo MW1Europahal, Vleuten21:00
29/03 21:30Fiducia MW1Fortissimo MW1Europahal, Vleuten21:00

Midweek poule 019

1Fortissimo MW175021017
2Oranje Nassau MW175021013
3Synergo MW16411911
4OVVO MW274038-2
5Koveni MW272145-5
6Atlantis MW172054-15
7Fiducia MW171062-19

%d bloggers liken dit: