Midweek

Heren: Joost, Jurgen, Marek, Rick, Wil
Dames: Carola, Florien, Nanneke, Ryanne, Sabine

Trainingstijden zaal
TeamDagVan - TotZaal 
Trainingstijden veld
TeamMaandagWoensdagZaterdag
Midweek (wedstrijd)20.30 - 21.45 (1a en 1b)
Oefenwedstrijd(en)
Team (thuis)Team (uit)DatumTijdScheidsrechterLocatieOpmerkingen
Competitie

Midweek poule 031 (najaar)

Datum/TijdThuisploegUitploegLocatieVerzameltijd
12/10 20:30Fiducia MW1Midlandia MW1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten20:00
19/10 20:30Koveni MW2Fiducia MW1Zandveld, Nieuwegein19:35
26/10 20:30Fiducia MW1Hebbes MW1Fletiomare Oost, Vleuten20:00

Midweek poule 031 (najaar)

1Koveni MW24301611
2Midlandia MW13201410
3Tweemaal Zes MW1320145
4Hebbes MW1320145
5Fiducia MW1320140
6Victum MW141032-10
7DOS MW140040-21

%d bloggers liken dit: